Free Shipping Above Order ₹ 599+Free Gift!!
Previous product
Drop-shape Pearl Pendant Set  399.00 Taxes included.
Next product
The Aura Glow Pendant Set  399.00 Taxes included.

Floral Circular Pendant Set

 399.00 Taxes included.

Add a graceful floral touch to your jewellery collection with the Floral Circular Pendant Set from Unblock Collection. Featuring a delicate circular silhouette with floral-inspired detailing, this pendant set blends feminine charm with modern elegance. Its gold-plated, anti-tarnish, waterproof and hypoallergenic finish makes it comfortable for everyday wear, while its lightweight construction makes styling effortless. Perfect for office, college, parties, festivals, vacations and gifting, this versatile pendant set adds a polished finishing touch to both contemporary and ethnic outfits.

Availability: Hurry, Only 1 left.
Delivery & Return
Estimated Delivery:
15 August - 18 August
20 People viewing this product right now!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Trues Badge
Category: Tags: ,
Description

Floral Circular Pendant Set – Delicate Florals, Effortless Elegance

Bring timeless floral beauty into your jewellery wardrobe with the Floral Circular Pendant Set, an elegant design that combines a graceful circular silhouette with delicate floral-inspired detailing.

The circular form creates a balanced and refined appearance, while the floral elements add softness and feminine charm. Finished with a polished gold-plated coating, this pendant set offers a warm, sophisticated glow that works beautifully with both modern and traditional outfits.

Its versatile design makes it easy to wear from day to evening. Style it with everyday outfits for a subtle touch of elegance, wear it with office attire for a polished professional look, or pair it with festive and party wear when you want a more elevated finish.

Designed with everyday comfort in mind, the pendant set is lightweight, hypoallergenic and skin-friendly, making it comfortable for regular wear. Its anti-tarnish finish helps maintain its polished appearance, while the waterproof design adds convenience for everyday styling.

Wear the set on its own for an understated, feminine look or combine it with complementary chains and jewellery to create a stylish layered aesthetic.

Why You’ll Love It

  • Floral-Inspired Design: Adds a delicate and feminine touch to your jewellery styling.
  • Circular Silhouette: Creates a balanced, graceful and timeless appearance.
  • Gold-Plated Finish: Gives the set a warm, polished and sophisticated glow.
  • Modern Feminine Style: Blends classic floral inspiration with contemporary design.
  • Anti-Tarnish: Helps maintain its shine and finish with proper care.
  • Waterproof: Designed for convenient everyday styling.
  • Hypoallergenic: Skin-friendly and comfortable for regular wear.
  • Lightweight: Easy to wear comfortably throughout the day.
  • Premium Finish: Adds an elevated touch to your overall look.
  • Perfect for Layering: Pair it with delicate chains for a fashionable layered style.

Perfect For Every Occasion

Everyday Wear: Add a subtle floral accent to your daily outfits.

Office Wear: Pair it with shirts, blouses, dresses or formal outfits for a sophisticated professional appearance.

College Wear: Style it with casual tops, shirts, dresses or kurtas for effortless everyday elegance.

Party Wear: Add graceful floral detailing to your evening or party ensemble.

Festival Wear: Pair it with sarees, kurtas, lehengas and festive outfits for a feminine traditional-meets-modern look.

Vacation Styling: Its lightweight construction makes it convenient to pack and style while travelling.

Birthday Gift: A thoughtful choice for someone who appreciates delicate floral jewellery.

Self Gift: Treat yourself to a versatile pendant set that can become an everyday jewellery favourite.

Styling Ideas

For everyday styling, pair the Floral Circular Pendant Set with white, cream, beige, black or pastel outfits. Neutral and soft shades allow the gold finish and floral detailing to stand out beautifully.

For office wear, style it with a crisp shirt, elegant blouse or formal dress. Keep the rest of your jewellery minimal for a clean and professional appearance.

For a layered look, pair the pendant set with fine gold-tone chains in different lengths. Choose delicate designs so the circular floral pendant remains the main focal point.

For festive styling, wear it with a saree, kurta set, lehenga or ethnic dress. The gold finish complements traditional fabrics while the floral design adds a graceful contemporary touch.

For party wear, style it with an elegant black, ivory, blush or neutral dress for a sophisticated evening look.

For vacation styling, pair it with a breezy dress, linen shirt or casual top for an effortless yet polished appearance.

Care Instructions

To help preserve the beauty and finish of the Floral Circular Pendant Set:

  • Avoid direct contact with perfumes, lotions and harsh chemicals.
  • Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth after wearing.
  • Avoid prolonged exposure to moisture whenever possible.
  • Store separately in an airtight jewellery pouch or box.
  • Keep away from abrasive surfaces to help prevent scratches.
  • Remove before activities involving excessive water or chemicals for better longevity.

Product Details

Product: Floral Circular Pendant Set
Design Inspiration: Floral Details & Circular Silhouette
Design: Floral Circular Pendant
Finish: Gold Plated
Features: Anti-Tarnish, Waterproof & Hypoallergenic
Style: Floral, Feminine, Modern, Minimalist, Elegant & Timeless
Weight: Lightweight
Best For: Everyday Wear, Office, College, Party, Festival, Vacation & Gifting

Frequently Asked Questions

1. What makes the Floral Circular Pendant Set unique?

The pendant set combines a graceful circular silhouette with floral-inspired detailing, creating a feminine design that feels both timeless and contemporary.

2. Is the Floral Circular Pendant Set anti-tarnish?

Yes. It features an anti-tarnish finish designed to help maintain its polished appearance and shine with proper care.

3. Is the Floral Circular Pendant Set waterproof?

Yes. It is designed to be waterproof for convenient everyday styling. For better longevity, prolonged exposure to water and harsh chemicals should still be avoided.

4. Is the pendant set hypoallergenic?

Yes. It features a hypoallergenic and skin-friendly finish designed for comfortable regular wear.

5. Is the Floral Circular Pendant Set lightweight?

Yes. Its lightweight construction makes it comfortable to wear throughout the day.

6. Can I wear this pendant set every day?

Absolutely. Its delicate floral design, lightweight construction and versatile gold finish make it suitable for everyday styling.

7. Is the Floral Circular Pendant Set suitable for layering?

Yes. Pair it with delicate gold-tone chains in different lengths to create an elegant layered necklace look.

8. What outfits work well with this pendant set?

It pairs beautifully with casual tops, shirts, blouses, dresses, kurtas, sarees, lehengas and other traditional or contemporary outfits.

9. Is it suitable for office wear?

Yes. Its refined floral design and polished gold finish make it suitable for professional outfits and sophisticated office styling.

10. Can I wear it with ethnic outfits?

Yes. The gold-plated finish complements sarees, kurtas, lehengas and other festive outfits, while the floral circular design adds a graceful modern touch.

11. Is the Floral Circular Pendant Set suitable for gifting?

Yes. Its elegant floral-inspired design makes it a thoughtful choice for birthdays, festivals, celebrations or as a self-gift.

12. How should I care for the Floral Circular Pendant Set?

Avoid direct contact with perfumes, lotions and harsh chemicals. Wipe the jewellery gently with a soft, dry cloth after wearing and store it in an airtight jewellery pouch or box when not in use.

Reviews (0)
Scroll To Top
  • Menu
Home
0 Wishlist
Menu

Your Cart 0

Close

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Floral Circular Pendant Set
Floral Circular Pendant Set
 399.00 Taxes included.